Compétitions saison 2014 - 2015

-Nationale 4                                                                                                                   -Nationale 5                                                                                                                   -Coupe Loubatière

                                                           NATIONALE  4   clic ici

Pl.

Equipe

Pts

j.

d.

p.

c.

1

Ed Roannais

19

7

11

28

17

2

St Chamond 1

17

7

15

30

15

3

Aurec

16

7

19

30

11

4

Givors 1

15

7

4

26

22

5

St Just

14

7

1

23

22

6

Loe 4

12

7

-8

20

28

7

Decines 1

12

7

-7

19

26

8

Ste Foy 2

7

7

-35

6

41


 

RONDE 1

 

Givors 1

 

 

1 - 7

 

 

St Chamond 1

 

MASSARD Christian 1860

0 - 1

VALLA Nicolas 1935

BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1820

0 - 1

MOLEINS Adrien 1769

MEYER Frederic 1810

0 - 1

DORAN Niall 1727

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

0 - 1

SCHLICK Paul 1670

JEDIDI Brahim 1720

0 - 1

BEDNAR Emile 1738

AGUILLAUME Didier 1630

1 - 0

MOLEINS Jean-Pierre 1620

GREGOIRE Patrick 1567

0 - 1

ALLABRUNE Guillaume 1487

VINOT Raoul 1550

0 - 1

BARRANDON Georges 1500


 

RONDE 2

 

Ed Roannais

 

 

3 - 2

 

 

Givors 1

 

GUEVORGUIAN Spartak 1900

X - X

MASSARD Christian 1860

MOREIRA Philippe 1987

1 - 0

MEYER Frederic 1810

FREY Thierry 1842

1 - 0

JEDIDI Brahim 1720

IMPERIALI Joris 1534

0 - 1

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

BRIANCON Jean-Philippe 1404

X - X

AGUILLAUME Didier 1630

OULD TALEB Said 1399

1 - 0

KOTUR Sava 1560

MOREIRA Valentin 1180

X - X

GREGOIRE Patrick 1567

SOLER Pauline 1150

0 - 1

VINOT Raoul 1550


 

RONDE 3

 

Decines 1

 

 

3 - 5

 

 

Givors 1

 

JOUET-PASTRE Alban 1971

1 - 0

MASSARD Christian 1860

ROSSI Giovanni 1844

0 - 1

BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1820

CASLANI Anthony 1661

0 - 1

MEYER Frederic 1810

LE SAUX Philippe 1638

0 - 1

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

DEMARS Laurent 1660

1 - 0

JEDIDI Brahim 1720

TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1390

0 - 1

AGUILLAUME Didier 1630

VIEIRA Matthieu 1486

0 - 1

GREGOIRE Patrick 1567

KARAKAYA Huseyin 1458

1 - 0

KOTUR Sava 1560


 

RONDE 4

 

Givors 1

 

 

4 - 3

 

 

Aurec

 

MASSARD Christian 1830

0 - 1

MULLER Anthony 2142

BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1820

1 - 0

ETLICHER Dominique 2079

MEYER Frederic 1790

0 - 1

GRAILLON David 1905

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

1 - 0

DJOUDER Larbi 1701

AGUILLAUME Didier 1650

1 - 0

BACYK Bruno 1682

JEDIDI Brahim 1650

X - X

AUMONT-MATHIEU Georges 1654

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

1 - 0

LIOGIER Pascal 1600

VINOT Raoul 1520

0 - 1

DESASSIS Jean-Francois 1550


 

RONDE 5

 

Givors 1

 

 

5 - 1

 

 

Loe 4

 

MASSARD Christian 1830

1 - 0

HARISLUR Arnaud 1753

BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1820

0 - 1

SOOS Francky 1708

MEYER Frederic 1790

X - X

BELDA Jeremie 1680

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

X - X

FOREST Jerome 1547

AGUILLAUME Didier 1650

1 - 0

MALABAVE Gabriel 1580

JEDIDI Brahim 1650

1 - 0

CRUZ-SAAVEDRA Alberto 1330

GREGOIRE Patrick 1558

1 - 0

DEFEZ Max 1390

VINOT Raoul 1520

1 - 0

MALANDRE Lucie 1229


 

RONDE 6

 

Ste Foy 2

 

 

0 - 7

 

 

Givors 1

 

LEBOUIL David 1590

X - X

MASSARD Christian 1830

ANCIAN Michel 1630

0 - 1

BILLAUD Jean-Michel 1820

LEVY Bernard 1399

0 - 1

MEYER Frederic 1790

MARTY Jeremy 1399

0 - 1

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

SPANO Vincent 1399

0 - 1

AGUILLAUME Didier 1650

MARCELLIER Lucie 1187

0 - 1

JEDIDI Brahim 1650

MARCELLIER Clement 1189

0 - 1

VINOT Raoul 1520

 

F - 1

GREGOIRE Patrick 1558


Ronde 7


St Just


5 - 2


Givors 1

ZOUAOUI Hamide 1980

1 - 0

MASSARD Christian 1830

BRUEL Bruno 1740

1 - 0

MEYER Frederic 1790

BOURRAT Nicolas 1720

0 - 1

BRUGEVIN Patrick 1760

FAUVIN David 1620

X - X

MARSELOS Georges 1620

PRADEL Philippe 1570

1 - 0

GREGOIRE Patrick 1558

MAZET Christian 1531

0 - 1

VINOT Raoul 1520

TROTTET Francois 1400

1 - 0

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

DAILLERE Roland 1370

1 - 0

BRAHMI Fahra 1199


Pl.

Equipe

Pts

j.

d.

p.

c.

1

Lagnieu 1

19

7

11

22

11

2

Trevoux

18

7

7

19

12

3

La Tour de Salvagny

18

7

6

20

14

4

Corbas F.

17

7

9

21

12

5

Corbas 4

17

7

5

19

14

6

Couzon 3

16

7

12

21

9

7

St Etienne 2

16

7

12

21

9

8

Lyon Pompidou

16

7

7

20

13

9

Lyon 64 2

16

7

5

18

13

10

Lozanne

16

7

4

18

14

11

Calade 2

15

7

8

20

12

12

St Etienne 3

15

7

2

17

15

13

Ec Villeurbanne 3

15

7

-4

15

19

14

St Genis 2

14

7

7

19

12

15

Lagnieu 2

14

7

-5

14

19

16

Entente Vienne-Avinkha

14

7

-9

11

20

17

Caissa Crazy Chess Club

13

7

-1

13

14

18

Oyonnax-Dortan 3

13

7

-2

16

18

19

Loe 5

13

7

-2

14

16

20

Loe 6

13

7

-3

14

17

21

Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange

13

7

-4

14

18

22

St Chamond 2

13

7

-8

12

20

23

Entente Villars - Bage

12

7

4

17

13

24

Givors 2

12

7

1

16

15

25

Decines 2

12

7

-4

14

18

26

Meximieux 3

12

7

-5

14

19

27

Oyonnax-Dortan 4

12

7

-5

13

18

28

Chatillon sur Chalaronne

11

7

-3

13

16

29

Entente St Just-Chazelles

7

7

-19

7

26

30

Bourg 2

6

7

-26

3

29


RONDE 1


Entente Vienne-Avinkha



3 - 2



Givors 2

DIDIERJEAN Tristan 1748

1 - 0

KOTUR Sava 1560

MICHEL Alain 1540

0 - 1

MARSELOS Georges 1640

DEGLETAGNE Camille 1370

0 - 1

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

LAJOIE Guy 1368

1 - 0

CHEVALIER Sebastien 1399

TERRIER Christiane 1249

1 - 0

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1399


RONDE 2


Entente St Just-Chazelles



1 - 4



Givors 2

VILLEMAGNE Antoine 1370

0 - 1

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

PITAVAL Christel 1399

0 - 1

MARSELOS Georges 1640

PRADEL Julie 1199

1 - 0

CHEVALIER Sebastien 1399

DUPIN Sylvio 1070

0 - 1

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1399

PITAVAL Lubin 1160

0 - 1

BOUZIR Gibryl 1009


RONDE 3


Givors 2



2 - 3



Corbas 4

CHEVALIER Yves 1540

0 - 1

CHANOVE Bruno 1577

MARSELOS Georges 1640

0 - 1

DJELLAB Oubaid 1420

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1399

1 - 0

RIGANO Steve 1399

BOUZIR Gibryl 1009

0 - 1

POSSO Thierry 1400

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1009

1 - 0

SITOUZE Aurelien 1070


RONDE 4


Givors 2



2 - 3



Ec Villeurbanne 3

CHEVALIER Yves 1510

0 - 1

STOCKER Yves 1440

KOTUR Sava 1500

1 - 0

MEYER Bernard 1340

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400

0 - 1

JAVELOT Thierry 1399

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

0 - 1

BONAZ Mickael 1280

BRAHMI Fahra 1199

1 - 0

YVES Isabelle 1131


RONDE 5


Loe 6



2 - 2



Givors 2

SCHWARTZ Pierre 1570

X - X

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

MELLET Roger 1443

0 - 1

CHEVALIER Yves 1510

PARENT Philippe 1358

1 - 0

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400

SAFARYAN Samvel 1399

1 - 0

BOUZIR Gibryl 1350

KARDAS Sandrine 1399

0 - 1

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180


RONDE 6


Givors 2



3 - 1



Caissa Crazy Chess Club

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

X - X

DEFLASSIEUX Briec 1654

MARSELOS Georges 1620

0 - 1

PIALES Paul 1552

CHEVALIER Yves 1510

1 - 0

SOTOS Pierre 1503

KOTUR Sava 1500

1 - 0

BELABBAS Daris 1230

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

1 - 0

BAUDY Nathan 1090


RONDE 7


Givors 2



1 - 2



Villeurbanne Leo Lagrange

 

GREGOIRE Michele 1563

1 - 0

BELLOTTI Laurent 1575

CHEVALIER Yves 1510

X - X

PAPUT Gregory 1602

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400

0 - 1

PICHON Raymond 1448

BOUZIR Gibryl 1350

X - X

GIBERT Marc 1400

BILLAUD Tristan 1009

0 - 1

PLATRET Martine 1142


Coupe Loubatière dimanche 30 novembre 2014

RONDE 1


Givors



1 - 2



Decines Rouge

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

X - X

CASLANI Anthony 1661

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

1 - 0

LESSEUX Yann 1470

BOUZIR Gibryl 1350

0 - 1

COQUART Thomas 1560

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400

0 - 1

CASLANI Alexandre 1304


RONDE 2


Corbas 2



1 - 2



Givors

CHANOVE Bruno 1577

0 - 1

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

BREYSSE Valentin 1339

1 - 0

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

BORIE Victor 1370

X - X

BOUZIR Gibryl 1350

SITOUZE Aurelien 1240

0 - 1

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400


RONDE 3


Givors



2 - 1



Decines Bleu

GREGOIRE Michele 1578

1 - 0

TCHORDJALLIAN Alexandre 1380

VILLACAMPA Samuel 1180

1 - 0

LESSEUX Herve 1260

BOUZIR Gibryl 1350

X - X

BONNET DE JACQUEMET Romain 1371

ZANGA DI NZIMBU Sebastien 1400

0 - 1

SALMON Priscillia 1230


Meteo Givors